Deutsche 7er Meisterschaft 2019 in Heidelberg(RGH)

Spielplan
TerminHeimErgebnisGast
   
Sa. 27.07.2019
Sa. 27.07.2019 13:00 RGH RG Heidelberg 31-5 31-5 HRK Heidelberger RK
Sa. 27.07.2019 13:00 SCGL SC Germania List 34-0 34-0 USVP USV Potsdam
Sa. 27.07.2019 13:20 H78 Hannover 78 12-5 12-5 BRC Berliner Rugby Club
Sa. 27.07.2019 13:20 RKH RK Heusenstamm 31-5 31-5 LF Listige Füchse
Sa. 27.07.2019 13:40 HTV Heidelberger TV 12-19 12-19 SVSF SV StuSta Freimann
Sa. 27.07.2019 14:00 RSV RSV Köln 21-12 21-12 MRFC München RFC
Sa. 27.07.2019 14:20 TSVH TSV Handschuhsheim 7-24 7-24 SC80 SC Frankfurt 1880
Sa. 27.07.2019 14:40 SCN SC Neuenheim 25-0 25-0 LUX RC Luxemburg
Sa. 27.07.2019 15:30 RGH RG Heidelberg 42-0 42-0 SVSF SV StuSta Freimann
Sa. 27.07.2019 15:30 HTV Heidelberger TV 0-35 0-35 HRK Heidelberger RK
Sa. 27.07.2019 15:50 SCGL SC Germania List 48-7 48-7 MRFC München RFC
Sa. 27.07.2019 15:50 RSV RSV Köln 21-7 21-7 USVP USV Potsdam
Sa. 27.07.2019 16:10 H78 Hannover 78 17-21 17-21 SC80 SC Frankfurt 1880
Sa. 27.07.2019 16:10 TSVH TSV Handschuhsheim 7-14 7-14 BRC Berliner Rugby Club
Sa. 27.07.2019 16:30 RKH RK Heusenstamm 25-0 25-0 LUX RC Luxemburg
Sa. 27.07.2019 16:30 SCN SC Neuenheim 54-5 54-5 LF Listige Füchse
Sa. 27.07.2019 17:20 SVSF SV StuSta Freimann 0-42 0-42 HRK Heidelberger RK
Sa. 27.07.2019 17:20 RGH RG Heidelberg 33-0 33-0 HTV Heidelberger TV
Sa. 27.07.2019 17:40 MRFC München RFC 7-33 7-33 USVP USV Potsdam
Sa. 27.07.2019 17:40 SCGL SC Germania List 59-0 59-0 RSV RSV Köln
Sa. 27.07.2019 18:00 SC80 SC Frankfurt 1880 19-21 19-21 BRC Berliner Rugby Club
Sa. 27.07.2019 18:00 H78 Hannover 78 19-14 19-14 TSVH TSV Handschuhsheim
Sa. 27.07.2019 18:20 LUX RC Luxemburg 0-25 0-25 LF Listige Füchse
Sa. 27.07.2019 18:20 RKH RK Heusenstamm 21-14 21-14 SCN SC Neuenheim
So. 28.07.2019
So. 28.07.2019 09:00 SVSF SV StuSta Freimann 25-0 25-0 LUX RC Luxemburg
So. 28.07.2019 09:00 BRC Berliner Rugby Club 36-0 36-0 MRFC München RFC
So. 28.07.2019 09:20 LF Listige Füchse 14-19 14-19 HTV Heidelberger TV
So. 28.07.2019 09:20 USVP USV Potsdam 5-56 5-56 TSVH TSV Handschuhsheim
So. 28.07.2019 09:40 RGH RG Heidelberg 34-7 34-7 SCN SC Neuenheim
So. 28.07.2019 10:00 SC80 SC Frankfurt 1880 12-15 12-15 RSV RSV Köln
So. 28.07.2019 10:20 RKH RK Heusenstamm 0-7 0-7 HRK Heidelberger RK
So. 28.07.2019 10:40 SCGL SC Germania List 19-10 19-10 H78 Hannover 78
So. 28.07.2019 11:20 LUX RC Luxemburg 0-25 0-25 MRFC München RFC
So. 28.07.2019 11:20 LF Listige Füchse 17-26 17-26 USVP USV Potsdam
So. 28.07.2019 11:40 SVSF SV StuSta Freimann 0-35 0-35 BRC Berliner Rugby Club
So. 28.07.2019 11:40 HTV Heidelberger TV 5-47 5-47 TSVH TSV Handschuhsheim
So. 28.07.2019 12:10 SCN SC Neuenheim 33-12 33-12 SC80 SC Frankfurt 1880
So. 28.07.2019 12:30 RKH RK Heusenstamm 33-7 33-7 H78 Hannover 78
So. 28.07.2019 12:50 RGH RG Heidelberg 41-0 41-0 RSV RSV Köln
So. 28.07.2019 13:10 HRK Heidelberger RK 7-29 7-29 SCGL SC Germania List
So. 28.07.2019 13:40 LUX RC Luxemburg 0-25 0-25 LF Listige Füchse
So. 28.07.2019 14:00 MRFC München RFC 19-5 19-5 USVP USV Potsdam
So. 28.07.2019 14:20 SVSF SV StuSta Freimann 0-26 0-26 HTV Heidelberger TV
So. 28.07.2019 14:40 BRC Berliner Rugby Club 24-12 24-12 TSVH TSV Handschuhsheim
So. 28.07.2019 15:10 SC80 SC Frankfurt 1880 7-24 7-24 H78 Hannover 78
So. 28.07.2019 15:30 SCN SC Neuenheim 12-21 12-21 RKH RK Heusenstamm
So. 28.07.2019 15:50 RSV RSV Köln 17-7 17-7 HRK Heidelberger RK
So. 28.07.2019 16:10 RGH RG Heidelberg 33-10 33-10 SCGL SC Germania List

Bereitgestellt von RugbyWeb.de