1. Bundesliga Süd/West

Tabelle
Pl. Team Sp. Spiele Pkt. Punkte S U N BV BD
1. SC Frankfurt 1880 5 24 5 0 0 4 0
2. TSV Handschuhsheim 5 20 4 0 1 4 0
3. SC Neuenheim 5 20 4 0 1 4 0
4. RG Heidelberg 5 19 4 0 1 3 0
5. Heidelberger RK 5 6 1 0 4 1 1
6. SG TV/CFR Pforzheim 5 5 1 0 4 1 0
7. RC Luxemburg 5 3 1 0 3 1 0
8. RK Heusenstamm 5 2 0 0 5 1 1
Spielplan
TerminHeimErgebnisGast
   
Sa. 07.09.2019
Sa. 07.09.2019 14:00 SC80 SC Frankfurt 1880 45-5 45-5 SCN SC Neuenheim
Sa. 07.09.2019 15:00 HRK Heidelberger RK 7-36 7-36 RGH RG Heidelberg
Sa. 07.09.2019 15:00 RKH RK Heusenstamm 16-37 16-37 TSVH TSV Handschuhsheim
Sa. 07.09.2019 15:00 LUX RC Luxemburg 0-50 0-50 SG-P SG TV/CFR Pforzheim
   
Sa. 14.09.2019
Sa. 14.09.2019 15:00 SG-P SG TV/CFR Pforzheim 17-38 17-38 SC80 SC Frankfurt 1880
Sa. 14.09.2019 16:00 TSVH TSV Handschuhsheim 38-12 38-12 HRK Heidelberger RK
Sa. 14.09.2019 18:00 SCN SC Neuenheim 55-6 55-6 RKH RK Heusenstamm
So. 15.09.2019
So. 15.09.2019 15:00 RGH RG Heidelberg 43-15 43-15 LUX RC Luxemburg
   
Sa. 28.09.2019
Sa. 28.09.2019 14:00 SC80 SC Frankfurt 1880 62-7 62-7 RKH RK Heusenstamm
Sa. 28.09.2019 15:00 HRK Heidelberger RK 21-25 21-25 SCN SC Neuenheim
Sa. 28.09.2019 15:00 SG-P SG TV/CFR Pforzheim 19-35 19-35 RGH RG Heidelberg
Sa. 28.09.2019 15:00 LUX RC Luxemburg 0-66 0-66 TSVH TSV Handschuhsheim
   
Sa. 05.10.2019
Sa. 05.10.2019 14:00 TSVH TSV Handschuhsheim 57-3 57-3 SG-P SG TV/CFR Pforzheim
Sa. 05.10.2019 15:00 RKH RK Heusenstamm 17-48 17-48 HRK Heidelberger RK
Sa. 05.10.2019 16:00 RGH RG Heidelberg 6-16 6-16 SC80 SC Frankfurt 1880
So. 06.10.2019
So. 06.10.2019 15:00 SCN SC Neuenheim 38-0 38-0 LUX RC Luxemburg
   
Sa. 12.10.2019
Sa. 12.10.2019 14:00 RKH RK Heusenstamm 31-36 31-36 LUX RC Luxemburg
   
Sa. 19.10.2019
Sa. 19.10.2019 13:00 SC80 SC Frankfurt 1880 33-13 33-13 HRK Heidelberger RK
Sa. 19.10.2019 14:00 SG-P SG TV/CFR Pforzheim 12-35 12-35 SCN SC Neuenheim
Sa. 19.10.2019 16:00 RGH RG Heidelberg 23-7 23-7 TSVH TSV Handschuhsheim
   
Sa. 26.10.2019
Sa. 26.10.2019 13:00 TSVH TSV Handschuhsheim 13h00 - SC80 SC Frankfurt 1880
Sa. 26.10.2019 14:00 RKH RK Heusenstamm 14h00 - SG-P SG TV/CFR Pforzheim
Sa. 26.10.2019 15:00 SCN SC Neuenheim 15h00 - RGH RG Heidelberg
So. 27.10.2019
So. 27.10.2019 14:00 HRK Heidelberger RK 14h00 - LUX RC Luxemburg
   
Sa. 09.11.2019
Sa. 09.11.2019 14:00 RGH RG Heidelberg 14h00 - RKH RK Heusenstamm
Sa. 09.11.2019 14:00 SG-P SG TV/CFR Pforzheim 14h00 - HRK Heidelberger RK
Sa. 09.11.2019 14:00 SC80 SC Frankfurt 1880 14h00 - LUX RC Luxemburg
Sa. 09.11.2019 16:00 TSVH TSV Handschuhsheim 16h00 - SCN SC Neuenheim
   
Sa. 30.11.2019
Sa. 30.11.2019 13:00 RGH RG Heidelberg 13h00 - HRK Heidelberger RK
Sa. 30.11.2019 14:00 SG-P SG TV/CFR Pforzheim 14h00 - LUX RC Luxemburg
Sa. 30.11.2019 15:00 TSVH TSV Handschuhsheim 15h00 - RKH RK Heusenstamm
So. 01.12.2019
So. 01.12.2019 14:00 SCN SC Neuenheim 14h00 - SC80 SC Frankfurt 1880
   
Sa. 14.03.2020
Sa. 14.03.2020 13:00 SC80 SC Frankfurt 1880 13h00 - SG-P SG TV/CFR Pforzheim
Sa. 14.03.2020 14:00 LUX RC Luxemburg 14h00 - RGH RG Heidelberg
Sa. 14.03.2020 14:00 RKH RK Heusenstamm 14h00 - SCN SC Neuenheim
Sa. 14.03.2020 15:00 HRK Heidelberger RK 15h00 - TSVH TSV Handschuhsheim
   
Sa. 28.03.2020
Sa. 28.03.2020 14:00 RGH RG Heidelberg 14h00 - SG-P SG TV/CFR Pforzheim
Sa. 28.03.2020 14:00 RKH RK Heusenstamm 14h00 - SC80 SC Frankfurt 1880
Sa. 28.03.2020 16:00 TSVH TSV Handschuhsheim 16h00 - LUX RC Luxemburg
So. 29.03.2020
So. 29.03.2020 16:00 SCN SC Neuenheim 16h00 - HRK Heidelberger RK
   
Sa. 04.04.2020
Sa. 04.04.2020 14:00 SC80 SC Frankfurt 1880 14h00 - RGH RG Heidelberg
Sa. 04.04.2020 15:00 LUX RC Luxemburg 15h00 - SCN SC Neuenheim
Sa. 04.04.2020 15:00 SG-P SG TV/CFR Pforzheim 15h00 - TSVH TSV Handschuhsheim
Sa. 04.04.2020 16:00 HRK Heidelberger RK 16h00 - RKH RK Heusenstamm
   
Sa. 18.04.2020
Sa. 18.04.2020 14:00 SCN SC Neuenheim 14h00 - SG-P SG TV/CFR Pforzheim
Sa. 18.04.2020 15:00 LUX RC Luxemburg 15h00 - RKH RK Heusenstamm
Sa. 18.04.2020 16:00 TSVH TSV Handschuhsheim 16h00 - RGH RG Heidelberg
So. 19.04.2020
So. 19.04.2020 15:00 HRK Heidelberger RK 15h00 - SC80 SC Frankfurt 1880
   
Sa. 25.04.2020
Sa. 25.04.2020 14:00 RGH RG Heidelberg 14h00 - SCN SC Neuenheim
Sa. 25.04.2020 15:00 LUX RC Luxemburg 15h00 - HRK Heidelberger RK
Sa. 25.04.2020 15:00 SG-P SG TV/CFR Pforzheim 15h00 - RKH RK Heusenstamm
Sa. 25.04.2020 15:00 SC80 SC Frankfurt 1880 15h00 - TSVH TSV Handschuhsheim
   
Sa. 09.05.2020
Sa. 09.05.2020 15:00 RKH RK Heusenstamm 15h00 - RGH RG Heidelberg
Sa. 09.05.2020 15:00 HRK Heidelberger RK 15h00 - SG-P SG TV/CFR Pforzheim
Sa. 09.05.2020 15:00 LUX RC Luxemburg 15h00 - SC80 SC Frankfurt 1880
Sa. 09.05.2020 15:00 SCN SC Neuenheim 15h00 - TSVH TSV Handschuhsheim
   
Sa. 23.05.2020
Sa. 23.05.2020 15:00 Halbfinale 1. Bundesliga: 1.Nord/Ost - 2.Süd/West 15h00 Halbfinale 1. Bundesliga: 1.Nord/Ost - 2.Süd/West
Sa. 23.05.2020 15:00 Halbfinale 1. Bundesliga: 1.Süd/West - 2.Nord/Ost 15h00 Halbfinale 1. Bundesliga: 1.Süd/West - 2.Nord/Ost
   
Sa. 06.06.2020
Sa. 06.06.2020 15:00 DM Finale 1. Bundesliga 15h00 DM Finale 1. Bundesliga
   
Sa. 13.06.2020
Sa. 13.06.2020 15:00 Relegation Süd/West 2.BL vs. 1.BL 15h00 Relegation Süd/West 2.BL vs. 1.BL

Bereitgestellt von RugbyWeb.de