2. Bundesliga Süd

Tabelle
Pl. Team Sp. Spiele Pkt. Punkte S U N BV BD
1. SV StuSta Freimann 5 20 4 0 1 4 0
2. RC Rottweil 4 19 4 0 0 3 0
3. München RFC 3 10 2 0 1 1 1
4. Neckarsulmer SU 3 9 2 0 1 1 0
5. Heidelberger TV 4 6 1 0 3 1 1
6. TSV 1846 Nürnberg 3 6 1 0 2 2 0
7. RFC Augsburg 5 5 1 0 4 1 0
8. RC Unterföhring 3 0 0 0 3 0 0
Spielplan
TerminHeimErgebnisGast
   
Sa. 07.09.2019
Sa. 07.09.2019 15:00 MRFC München RFC 23-29 23-29 SVSF SV StuSta Freimann
Sa. 07.09.2019 15:00 RFCA RFC Augsburg 5-47 5-47 HTV Heidelberger TV
   
Sa. 14.09.2019
Sa. 14.09.2019 15:00 MRFC München RFC 67-3 67-3 RFCA RFC Augsburg
Sa. 14.09.2019 15:00 RCR RC Rottweil 36-12 36-12 HTV Heidelberger TV
Sa. 14.09.2019 15:00 NSU Neckarsulmer SU 15-28 15-28 SVSF SV StuSta Freimann
   
Sa. 28.09.2019
Sa. 28.09.2019 15:00 SVSF SV StuSta Freimann 41-10 41-10 TSVN TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Sa. 28.09.2019 15:00 MRFC München RFC 28-15 28-15 HTV Heidelberger TV
Sa. 28.09.2019 15:00 RFCA RFC Augsburg 0-39 0-39 NSU Neckarsulmer SU
So. 29.09.2019
So. 29.09.2019 13:30 RCR RC Rottweil 124-0 124-0 RCU RC Unterföhring
   
Sa. 05.10.2019
Sa. 05.10.2019 14:00 RCU RC Unterföhring 0-110 0-110 SVSF SV StuSta Freimann
Sa. 05.10.2019 14:00 NSU Neckarsulmer SU 20-18 20-18 HTV Heidelberger TV
Sa. 05.10.2019 15:00 TSVN TSV 1846 Nürnberg 48-15 48-15 RFCA RFC Augsburg
   
Sa. 12.10.2019
Sa. 12.10.2019 14:00 RCR RC Rottweil 44-24 44-24 TSVN TSV 1846 Nürnberg
   
Sa. 19.10.2019
Sa. 19.10.2019 verlegt MRFC München RFC verlegt - NSU Neckarsulmer SU
Sa. 19.10.2019 14:00 RFCA RFC Augsburg 43-7 43-7 RCU RC Unterföhring
Sa. 19.10.2019 14:00 RCR RC Rottweil 12-3 12-3 SVSF SV StuSta Freimann
   
Sa. 26.10.2019
Sa. 26.10.2019 14:00 SVSF SV StuSta Freimann 14h00 - RFCA RFC Augsburg
Sa. 26.10.2019 14:00 TSVN TSV 1846 Nürnberg 14h00 - MRFC München RFC
Sa. 26.10.2019 14:00 NSU Neckarsulmer SU 14h00 - RCR RC Rottweil
Sa. 26.10.2019 17:00 HTV Heidelberger TV 17h00 - RCU RC Unterföhring
   
Sa. 02.11.2019
Sa. 02.11.2019 15:00 RCU RC Unterföhring 15h00 - NSU Neckarsulmer SU
So. 03.11.2019
So. 03.11.2019 14:00 HTV Heidelberger TV 14h00 - TSVN TSV 1846 Nürnberg
   
Sa. 09.11.2019
Sa. 09.11.2019 13:00 RCU RC Unterföhring 13h00 - MRFC München RFC
Sa. 09.11.2019 14:00 RFCA RFC Augsburg 14h00 - RCR RC Rottweil
Sa. 09.11.2019 14:00 NSU Neckarsulmer SU 14h00 - TSVN TSV 1846 Nürnberg
So. 10.11.2019
So. 10.11.2019 14:00 HTV Heidelberger TV 14h00 - SVSF SV StuSta Freimann
   
Sa. 16.11.2019
Sa. 16.11.2019 13:00 HTV Heidelberger TV 13h00 - RFCA RFC Augsburg
Sa. 16.11.2019 14:00 NSU Neckarsulmer SU 14h00 - RCU RC Unterföhring
Sa. 16.11.2019 14:00 SVSF SV StuSta Freimann 14h00 - MRFC München RFC
Sa. 16.11.2019 14:00 TSVN TSV 1846 Nürnberg 14h00 - RCR RC Rottweil
   
Sa. 23.11.2019
Sa. 23.11.2019 verlegt TSVN TSV 1846 Nürnberg verlegt - RCU RC Unterföhring
So. 24.11.2019
So. 24.11.2019 14:00 RCR RC Rottweil 14h00 - MRFC München RFC
   
Sa. 30.11.2019
Sa. 30.11.2019 14:00 SVSF SV StuSta Freimann 14h00 - NSU Neckarsulmer SU
Sa. 30.11.2019 14:00 RFCA RFC Augsburg 14h00 - MRFC München RFC
Sa. 30.11.2019 14:00 RCU RC Unterföhring 14h00 - TSVN TSV 1846 Nürnberg
So. 01.12.2019
So. 01.12.2019 14:00 HTV Heidelberger TV 14h00 - RCR RC Rottweil
   
Sa. 28.03.2020
Sa. 28.03.2020 15:00 TSVN TSV 1846 Nürnberg 15h00 - SVSF SV StuSta Freimann
Sa. 28.03.2020 15:00 NSU Neckarsulmer SU 15h00 - RFCA RFC Augsburg
Sa. 28.03.2020 15:00 RCU RC Unterföhring 15h00 - RCR RC Rottweil
So. 29.03.2020
So. 29.03.2020 14:00 HTV Heidelberger TV 14h00 - MRFC München RFC
   
Sa. 04.04.2020
Sa. 04.04.2020 14:00 HTV Heidelberger TV 14h00 - NSU Neckarsulmer SU
Sa. 04.04.2020 15:00 RCR RC Rottweil 15h00 - MRFC München RFC
Sa. 04.04.2020 15:00 SVSF SV StuSta Freimann 15h00 - RCU RC Unterföhring
Sa. 04.04.2020 15:00 RFCA RFC Augsburg 15h00 - TSVN TSV 1846 Nürnberg
   
Sa. 18.04.2020
Sa. 18.04.2020 15:00 NSU Neckarsulmer SU 15h00 - MRFC München RFC
Sa. 18.04.2020 15:00 TSVN TSV 1846 Nürnberg 15h00 - HTV Heidelberger TV
Sa. 18.04.2020 15:00 RCU RC Unterföhring 15h00 - RFCA RFC Augsburg
Sa. 18.04.2020 15:00 SVSF SV StuSta Freimann 15h00 - RCR RC Rottweil
   
Sa. 25.04.2020
Sa. 25.04.2020 15:00 RFCA RFC Augsburg 15h00 - SVSF SV StuSta Freimann
Sa. 25.04.2020 15:00 RCU RC Unterföhring 15h00 - HTV Heidelberger TV
Sa. 25.04.2020 15:00 MRFC München RFC 15h00 - TSVN TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Sa. 25.04.2020 15:00 RCR RC Rottweil 15h00 - NSU Neckarsulmer SU
   
Sa. 09.05.2020
Sa. 09.05.2020 15:00 MRFC München RFC 15h00 - RCU RC Unterföhring
Sa. 09.05.2020 15:00 SVSF SV StuSta Freimann 15h00 - HTV Heidelberger TV
Sa. 09.05.2020 15:00 RCR RC Rottweil 15h00 - RFCA RFC Augsburg
Sa. 09.05.2020 15:00 TSVN TSV 1846 Nürnberg 15h00 - NSU Neckarsulmer SU
   
Sa. 23.05.2020
Sa. 23.05.2020 15:00 Aufstiegsspiel zur 1.BL (1.Süd - 2.West) 15h00 Aufstiegsspiel zur 1.BL (1.Süd - 2.West)
Sa. 23.05.2020 15:00 Aufstiegsspiel zur 1.BL (1.West - 2.Süd) 15h00 Aufstiegsspiel zur 1.BL (1.West - 2.Süd)
   
Sa. 06.06.2020
Sa. 06.06.2020 15:00 Aufstiegsfinale zur 1.BL Süd/West 15h00 Aufstiegsfinale zur 1.BL Süd/West
   
Sa. 13.06.2020
Sa. 13.06.2020 15:00 Relegation Süd/West 2.BL vs. 1.BL 15h00 Relegation Süd/West 2.BL vs. 1.BL

Bereitgestellt von RugbyWeb.de