Startseite

Aktuelle Termine

Spielplan
BLTerminHeimErgebnisGast
   
Sa. 30.11.2019
2O Sa. 30.11.2019 12:00 BRC-2 Berliner RC II 38-19 38-19 VRC Veltener RC
1S Sa. 30.11.2019 13:00 RGH RG Heidelberg 3-32 3-32 HRK Heidelberger RK
1N Sa. 30.11.2019 14:00 BRC Berliner Rugby Club 51-0 51-0 SCGL SC Germania List
1N Sa. 30.11.2019 14:00 RCL RC Leipzig 45-31 45-31 RK03 RK 03 Berlin
1N Sa. 30.11.2019 14:00 RCBG RC Berlin Grizzlies 26-23 26-23 SG-O/D SG Odin/VfR Döhren
1N Sa. 30.11.2019 14:00 HRC Hamburger RC 3-39 3-39 H78 Hannover 78
1S Sa. 30.11.2019 14:00 SG-P SG TV/CFR Pforzheim 37-16 37-16 LUX RC Luxemburg
2N Sa. 30.11.2019 14:00 DRC DRC Hannover 29-15 29-15 VL TSV Victoria Linden
2N Sa. 30.11.2019 14:00 RTM RT Münster 29-12 29-12 WTV Wiedenbrücker TV
2O Sa. 30.11.2019 14:00 BSV92 Berliner SV 92 22-5 22-5 USVJ USV Jena
2S Sa. 30.11.2019 14:00 SVSF SV StuSta Freimann 45-41 45-41 NSU Neckarsulmer SU
2S Sa. 30.11.2019 14:00 RFCA RFC Augsburg 22-24 22-24 MRFC München RFC
2S Sa. 30.11.2019 verlegt RCU RC Unterföhring verlegt - TSVN TSV 1846 Nürnberg
2W Sa. 30.11.2019 14:00 BRS RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg 0-73 0-73 BSCO BSC Offenbach
2W Sa. 30.11.2019 14:30 RCA RC Aachen 47-8 47-8 RCWD RC Walferdange
1S Sa. 30.11.2019 15:00 TSVH TSV Handschuhsheim 49-10 49-10 RKH RK Heusenstamm
2O Sa. 30.11.2019 15:00 RU RU Hohen Neuendorf 50-25 50-25 RCD RC Dresden
So. 01.12.2019
1S So. 01.12.2019 14:00 SCN SC Neuenheim 25-38 25-38 SC80 SC Frankfurt 1880
2S So. 01.12.2019 verlegt HTV Heidelberger TV verlegt - RCR RC Rottweil
   
Sa. 07.03.2020
2S Sa. 07.03.2020 14:00 TSVN TSV 1846 Nürnberg 14h00 - RCU RC Unterföhring
2W Sa. 07.03.2020 14:00 SC80-2 SC Frankfurt 1880 II 14h00 - RSV RSV Köln
   
Sa. 14.03.2020
1S Sa. 14.03.2020 13:00 SC80 SC Frankfurt 1880 13h00 - SG-P SG TV/CFR Pforzheim
1N Sa. 14.03.2020 14:00 RK03 RK 03 Berlin 14h00 - BRC Berliner Rugby Club
1S Sa. 14.03.2020 14:00 LUX RC Luxemburg 14h00 - RGH RG Heidelberg
1S Sa. 14.03.2020 14:00 RKH RK Heusenstamm 14h00 - SCN SC Neuenheim
2S Sa. 14.03.2020 14:00 MRFC München RFC 14h00 - NSU Neckarsulmer SU
2S Sa. 14.03.2020 14:00 RFCA RFC Augsburg 14h00 - RCR RC Rottweil
1N Sa. 14.03.2020 15:00 H78 Hannover 78 15h00 - RCBG RC Berlin Grizzlies
1S Sa. 14.03.2020 15:00 HRK Heidelberger RK 15h00 - TSVH TSV Handschuhsheim
So. 15.03.2020
1N So. 15.03.2020 13:00 SG-O/D SG Odin/VfR Döhren 13h00 - RCL RC Leipzig
1N So. 15.03.2020 15:00 SCGL SC Germania List 15h00 - HRC Hamburger RC

Bereitgestellt von RugbyWeb.de

Facebook