2. Bundesliga Nord

Tabelle
Pl. Team Sp. Spiele Pkt. Punkte S U N BV BD
1. DRC Hannover 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. TSV Victoria Linden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. FC St. Pauli 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Wiedenbrücker TV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. RT Münster 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Bremen 1860 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Hannover 78 II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spielplan
TerminHeimErgebnisGast
   
Sa. 07.09.2019
Sa. 07.09.2019 13:00 STP FC St. Pauli 13h00 - WTV Wiedenbrücker TV
Sa. 07.09.2019 15:00 RTM RT Münster 15h00 - VL TSV Victoria Linden
So. 08.09.2019
So. 08.09.2019 14:00 DRC DRC Hannover 14h00 - BR60 Bremen 1860
   
Sa. 14.09.2019
Sa. 14.09.2019 15:00 H78-2 Hannover 78 II 15h00 - STP FC St. Pauli
Sa. 14.09.2019 15:00 VL TSV Victoria Linden 15h00 - DRC DRC Hannover
   
Sa. 28.09.2019
Sa. 28.09.2019 15:00 STP FC St. Pauli 15h00 - RTM RT Münster
Sa. 28.09.2019 16:00 H78-2 Hannover 78 II 16h00 - BR60 Bremen 1860
So. 29.09.2019
So. 29.09.2019 14:00 DRC DRC Hannover 14h00 - WTV Wiedenbrücker TV
   
Sa. 05.10.2019
Sa. 05.10.2019 14:00 BR60 Bremen 1860 14h00 - STP FC St. Pauli
Sa. 05.10.2019 15:00 RTM RT Münster 15h00 - DRC DRC Hannover
So. 06.10.2019
So. 06.10.2019 14:00 VL TSV Victoria Linden 14h00 - H78-2 Hannover 78 II
   
Sa. 12.10.2019
Sa. 12.10.2019 15:00 WTV Wiedenbrücker TV 15h00 - RTM RT Münster
   
Sa. 19.10.2019
Sa. 19.10.2019 14:00 BR60 Bremen 1860 14h00 - VL TSV Victoria Linden
Sa. 19.10.2019 15:00 H78-2 Hannover 78 II 15h00 - WTV Wiedenbrücker TV
So. 20.10.2019
So. 20.10.2019 14:00 STP FC St. Pauli 14h00 - DRC DRC Hannover
   
Sa. 26.10.2019
Sa. 26.10.2019 14:00 RTM RT Münster 14h00 - H78-2 Hannover 78 II
Sa. 26.10.2019 14:00 WTV Wiedenbrücker TV 14h00 - BR60 Bremen 1860
Sa. 26.10.2019 16:00 VL TSV Victoria Linden 16h00 - STP FC St. Pauli
   
Sa. 09.11.2019
Sa. 09.11.2019 12:00 VL TSV Victoria Linden 12h00 - WTV Wiedenbrücker TV
Sa. 09.11.2019 14:00 BR60 Bremen 1860 14h00 - RTM RT Münster
So. 10.11.2019
So. 10.11.2019 14:00 H78-2 Hannover 78 II 14h00 - DRC DRC Hannover
   
Sa. 16.11.2019
Sa. 16.11.2019 14:00 VL TSV Victoria Linden 14h00 - RTM RT Münster
Sa. 16.11.2019 14:00 WTV Wiedenbrücker TV 14h00 - STP FC St. Pauli
So. 17.11.2019
So. 17.11.2019 14:00 BR60 Bremen 1860 14h00 - DRC DRC Hannover
   
Sa. 30.11.2019
Sa. 30.11.2019 14:00 DRC DRC Hannover 14h00 - VL TSV Victoria Linden
Sa. 30.11.2019 14:00 RTM RT Münster 14h00 - WTV Wiedenbrücker TV
So. 01.12.2019
So. 01.12.2019 14:00 STP FC St. Pauli 14h00 - H78-2 Hannover 78 II
   
Sa. 28.03.2020
Sa. 28.03.2020 15:00 BR60 Bremen 1860 15h00 - H78-2 Hannover 78 II
Sa. 28.03.2020 15:00 RTM RT Münster 15h00 - STP FC St. Pauli
So. 29.03.2020
So. 29.03.2020 15:00 WTV Wiedenbrücker TV 15h00 - DRC DRC Hannover
   
Sa. 04.04.2020
Sa. 04.04.2020 15:00 STP FC St. Pauli 15h00 - BR60 Bremen 1860
Sa. 04.04.2020 16:00 H78-2 Hannover 78 II 16h00 - VL TSV Victoria Linden
So. 05.04.2020
So. 05.04.2020 16:00 DRC DRC Hannover 16h00 - RTM RT Münster
   
Sa. 18.04.2020
Sa. 18.04.2020 16:00 DRC DRC Hannover 16h00 - STP FC St. Pauli
So. 19.04.2020
So. 19.04.2020 15:00 VL TSV Victoria Linden 15h00 - BR60 Bremen 1860
So. 19.04.2020 15:00 WTV Wiedenbrücker TV 15h00 - H78-2 Hannover 78 II
   
Sa. 25.04.2020
Sa. 25.04.2020 15:00 BR60 Bremen 1860 15h00 - WTV Wiedenbrücker TV
Sa. 25.04.2020 15:00 STP FC St. Pauli 15h00 - VL TSV Victoria Linden
So. 26.04.2020
So. 26.04.2020 16:00 H78-2 Hannover 78 II 16h00 - RTM RT Münster
   
Sa. 09.05.2020
Sa. 09.05.2020 15:00 RTM RT Münster 15h00 - BR60 Bremen 1860
Sa. 09.05.2020 15:00 DRC DRC Hannover 15h00 - H78-2 Hannover 78 II
Sa. 09.05.2020 15:00 WTV Wiedenbrücker TV 15h00 - VL TSV Victoria Linden
   
Sa. 23.05.2020
Sa. 23.05.2020 15:00 Aufstiegsspiel zur 1.BL (1.Nord - 2.Ost) 15h00 Aufstiegsspiel zur 1.BL (1.Nord - 2.Ost)
Sa. 23.05.2020 15:00 Aufstiegsspiel zur 1.BL (1.Ost - 2.Nord) 15h00 Aufstiegsspiel zur 1.BL (1.Ost - 2.Nord)
   
Sa. 06.06.2020
Sa. 06.06.2020 15:00 Aufstiegsfinale zur 1.BL Nord/Ost 15h00 Aufstiegsfinale zur 1.BL Nord/Ost
   
Sa. 13.06.2020
Sa. 13.06.2020 15:00 Relegation Nord/Ost 2.BL vs. 1.BL 15h00 Relegation Nord/Ost 2.BL vs. 1.BL

Bereitgestellt von RugbyWeb.de