2. Bundesliga Süd

Tabelle
Pl. Team Sp. Spiele Pkt. Punkte S U N BV BD
1. SC Neuenheim 11 55 11 0 0 11 0
2. RC Rottweil 11 45 9 0 2 8 1
3. StuSta München 10 34 7 0 3 5 1
4. München RFC 10 28 6 0 4 4 0
5. Heidelberger TV 10 17 3 0 7 3 2
6. TSV 1846 Nürnberg 10 15 3 0 7 3 0
7. RC Unterföhring 9 14 2 0 7 3 3
8. Stuttgarter RC 11 0 0 0 11 0 0
Spielplan
TerminHeimErgebnisGast
   
Sa. 01.09.2018
Sa. 01.09.2018 15:00 TSVN TSV 1846 Nürnberg 33-29 33-29 RCU RC Unterföhring
Sa. 01.09.2018 17:00 SCN SC Neuenheim 140-0 140-0 SRC Stuttgarter RC
So. 02.09.2018
So. 02.09.2018 15:00 HTV Heidelberger TV 7-29 7-29 SVSF StuSta München
   
Sa. 08.09.2018
Sa. 08.09.2018 15:00 RCR RC Rottweil 61-0 61-0 MRFC München RFC
   
Sa. 15.09.2018
Sa. 15.09.2018 15:00 MRFC München RFC 36-19 36-19 TSVN TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Sa. 15.09.2018 15:00 RCU RC Unterföhring 7-80 7-80 SCN SC Neuenheim
Sa. 15.09.2018 15:00 SRC Stuttgarter RC 20-50 20-50 HTV Heidelberger TV
Sa. 15.09.2018 15:00 SVSF StuSta München 9-5 9-5 RCR RC Rottweil
   
Sa. 29.09.2018
Sa. 29.09.2018 15:00 RCR RC Rottweil 81-19 81-19 SRC Stuttgarter RC
Sa. 29.09.2018 15:00 RCU RC Unterföhring 14-17 14-17 MRFC München RFC
Sa. 29.09.2018 15:00 TSVN TSV 1846 Nürnberg 13-43 13-43 SVSF StuSta München
Sa. 29.09.2018 17:00 SCN SC Neuenheim 65-8 65-8 HTV Heidelberger TV
   
Sa. 13.10.2018
Sa. 13.10.2018 13:00 HTV Heidelberger TV 21-27 21-27 RCR RC Rottweil
Sa. 13.10.2018 15:00 MRFC München RFC 17-53 17-53 SCN SC Neuenheim
Sa. 13.10.2018 15:00 SRC Stuttgarter RC 0-36 0-36 TSVN TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Sa. 13.10.2018 15:00 SVSF StuSta München 42-13 42-13 RCU RC Unterföhring
   
Sa. 20.10.2018
Sa. 20.10.2018 14:00 MRFC München RFC 14-55 14-55 RCR RC Rottweil
   
Sa. 27.10.2018
Sa. 27.10.2018 14:00 MRFC München RFC 17-10 17-10 SVSF StuSta München
Sa. 27.10.2018 14:00 RCU RC Unterföhring 34-10 34-10 SRC Stuttgarter RC
Sa. 27.10.2018 14:00 SCN SC Neuenheim 55-10 55-10 RCR RC Rottweil
Sa. 27.10.2018 15:00 TSVN TSV 1846 Nürnberg 0-15 0-15 HTV Heidelberger TV
   
Sa. 03.11.2018
Sa. 03.11.2018 14:00 RCR RC Rottweil 56-10 56-10 TSVN TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Sa. 03.11.2018 14:00 SRC Stuttgarter RC 22-47 22-47 MRFC München RFC
Sa. 03.11.2018 15:00 SVSF StuSta München 16-59 16-59 SCN SC Neuenheim
So. 04.11.2018
So. 04.11.2018 14:00 HTV Heidelberger TV 27-40 27-40 RCU RC Unterföhring
   
Sa. 10.11.2018
Sa. 10.11.2018 14:00 RCU RC Unterföhring 20-33 20-33 RCR RC Rottweil
   
Sa. 17.11.2018
Sa. 17.11.2018 14:00 MRFC München RFC 25-18 25-18 HTV Heidelberger TV
Sa. 17.11.2018 14:00 TSVN TSV 1846 Nürnberg 14-87 14-87 SCN SC Neuenheim
Sa. 17.11.2018 14:00 SVSF StuSta München 70-12 70-12 SRC Stuttgarter RC
   
Sa. 01.12.2018
Sa. 01.12.2018 14:00 SRC Stuttgarter RC 3-157 3-157 SCN SC Neuenheim
   
Sa. 23.03.2019
Sa. 23.03.2019 12:00 HTV Heidelberger TV 56-0 56-0 SRC Stuttgarter RC
Sa. 23.03.2019 14:00 RCR RC Rottweil 31-22 31-22 SVSF StuSta München
Sa. 23.03.2019 14:00 TSVN TSV 1846 Nürnberg 22-36 22-36 MRFC München RFC
Sa. 23.03.2019 16:00 SCN SC Neuenheim 139-0 139-0 RCU RC Unterföhring
   
Sa. 30.03.2019
Sa. 30.03.2019 12:00 HTV Heidelberger TV 5-114 5-114 SCN SC Neuenheim
Sa. 30.03.2019 15:00 SRC Stuttgarter RC 3-73 3-73 RCR RC Rottweil
Sa. 30.03.2019 15:00 SVSF StuSta München 31-3 31-3 TSVN TSV 1846 Nürnberg
   
Sa. 06.04.2019
Sa. 06.04.2019 verlegt RCU RC Unterföhring verlegt - TSVN TSV 1846 Nürnberg
   
Sa. 13.04.2019
Sa. 13.04.2019 15:00 RCR RC Rottweil 51-5 51-5 HTV Heidelberger TV
Sa. 13.04.2019 15:00 TSVN TSV 1846 Nürnberg 43-14 43-14 SRC Stuttgarter RC
Sa. 13.04.2019 15:00 RCU RC Unterföhring 14-19 14-19 SVSF StuSta München
So. 14.04.2019
So. 14.04.2019 15:00 SCN SC Neuenheim 111-0 111-0 MRFC München RFC
   
Sa. 27.04.2019
Sa. 27.04.2019 13:00 HTV Heidelberger TV 13h00 - TSVN TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Sa. 27.04.2019 15:00 SVSF StuSta München 15h00 - MRFC München RFC
Sa. 27.04.2019 15:00 SRC Stuttgarter RC 15h00 - RCU RC Unterföhring
Sa. 27.04.2019 15:00 RCR RC Rottweil 15h00 - SCN SC Neuenheim
   
Sa. 04.05.2019
Sa. 04.05.2019 15:00 SVSF StuSta München 15h00 - HTV Heidelberger TV
So. 05.05.2019
So. 05.05.2019 14:00 MRFC München RFC 14h00 - RCU RC Unterföhring
   
Sa. 11.05.2019
Sa. 11.05.2019 15:00 TSVN TSV 1846 Nürnberg 15h00 - RCR RC Rottweil
Sa. 11.05.2019 15:00 RCU RC Unterföhring 15h00 - HTV Heidelberger TV
Sa. 11.05.2019 15:00 MRFC München RFC 15h00 - SRC Stuttgarter RC
So. 12.05.2019
So. 12.05.2019 15:00 SCN SC Neuenheim 15h00 - SVSF StuSta München
   
Sa. 18.05.2019
Sa. 18.05.2019 16:00 HTV Heidelberger TV 16h00 - MRFC München RFC
Sa. 18.05.2019 16:00 RCR RC Rottweil 16h00 - RCU RC Unterföhring
Sa. 18.05.2019 16:00 SCN SC Neuenheim 16h00 - TSVN TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Sa. 18.05.2019 16:00 SRC Stuttgarter RC 16h00 - SVSF StuSta München
   
Sa.01.06./So.02.06.
Sa.01.06./So.02.06. Aufstiegsspiel zur 1.BL (1.Süd - 2.West) Aufstiegsspiel zur 1.BL (1.Süd - 2.West)
Sa.01.06./So.02.06. Aufstiegsspiel zur 1.BL (1.West - 2.Süd) Aufstiegsspiel zur 1.BL (1.West - 2.Süd)
   
Sa.15.06./So.16.06.
Sa.15.06./So.16.06. Aufstiegsfinale zur 1.BL Süd/West Aufstiegsfinale zur 1.BL Süd/West
   
Sa. 06.07.2019
Sa. 06.07.2019 Relegation Süd/West 2.BL vs. 1.BL Relegation Süd/West 2.BL vs. 1.BL

Bereitgestellt von RugbyWeb.de